-
JIMMY GREAVES SIGNED TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR PHOTO 16X23JIMMY GREAVES SIGNED TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR PHOTO£25. Fantastic photograph hand signed by Jimmy Greaves during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.Approx size - 16.5 x 23.5 inches•Please note the signature position may...
- £20.00
-
£0.00 - £20.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Glenn Hoddle -Tottenham Hotspur 1977 Signed Photo 12X16Tottenham Hotspur 1977 Glenn Hoddle Signed Photo £35. A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please note the signature position may vary slightly from the one shown in the picture.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERSWe have been responsible for the sale of...
- £30.00
-
£0.00 - £30.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tottenham Hotspur Greaves, Mackay And Jones Hand Signed Photo - £29.99 12X16Hand signed by: •JIMMY GREAVES • DAVE MACKAY•CLIFF JONES ‘Spurs players celebrate with the F.A Cup on their lap of honour having defeated Burnley 3-1 at Wembley on 5th May 1962’This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.Approx...
- £29.99
-
£0.00 - £29.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Jimmy Greaves Superb Framed Signed Photo Tottenham Hotspur £55 With COAFor avid football fans and collectors, this is a must-have item. A stunning signed photo of the legendary Jimmy Greaves, featuring him in his Tottenham Hotspur uniform. The photo has been certified by Private Signings, ensuring its authenticity. This particular piece is ideal for...
- £55.00
-
£0.00 - £55.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tottenham Hotspur 1962 FA Cup Winners Multi Signed By 5 Photo £39.99Tottenham Hotspur 1962 FA Cup Winners Multi Signed By 5 Photo £39.99. This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERS:We have been responsible for the sale of over 250,000 items in the past fifteen years.Every...
- £39.99
-
£0.00 - £39.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Tottenham Hotspur Legend- Glenn Hoddle Hand Signed Photograph -£29.99This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please note the signature position and size may vary slightly from the one shown in the picture.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERS SIGNED ITEMS We have been responsible for the sale of over...
- £35.00
-
£0.00 - £35.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tottenham Hotspur Multi Signed Pano Framed Shirt With Photo £349Dave MackayTerry DysonPeter BakerCliff JonesMaurice NormanLes allenWith a Bobby Smith signed photoPano frame approximate size : W91cm x H 67cm x D2cm. (Shirt & photo) This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please note the signature position and...
- £349.00
-
£0.00 - £349.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tottenham Hotspur Multi Signed Pano Framed Shirt With Photo £349Dave MackayTerry DysonPeter BakerCliff JonesMaurice NormanLes allenWith a Bobby Smith signed photoPano frame approximate size : W91cm x H 67cm x D2cm. (Shirt & photo) This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please note the signature position and...
- £349.00
-
£0.00 - £349.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Bobby Smith Tottenham Hotspur 1963 Hand Signed Photo £29.99 With COAThis product is a hand-signed photo of Bobby Smith from Tottenham Hotspur in 1963, complete with a Certificate of Authenticity (COA). It falls under the category of sports memorabilia, specifically football memorabilia, and is classified as a signed photo of a retired player. This...
- £29.99
-
£0.00 - £29.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Tottenham Hotspur 1962 FA Cup Winners Multi Signed By 5 Photo £39.99This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please note the signature position and size may vary slightly from the one shown in the picture.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERS SIGNED ITEMS We have been responsible for the sale of over...
- £39.99
-
£0.00 - £39.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Bobby Smith Tottenham Hotspur 1962 Hand Signed Photo £29.99 With COAThis product is a hand-signed photo of Bobby Smith from Tottenham Hotspur in 1962 complete with a Certificate of Authenticity (COA). It falls under the category of sports memorabilia, specifically football memorabilia, and is classified as a signed photo of a retired player. This...
- £29.99
-
£0.00 - £29.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Tottenham Hotspur Cliff Jones Hand Signed Photo With COA £29.99This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please note the signature position and size may vary slightly from the one shown in the picture.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERS SIGNED ITEMS We have been responsible for the sale of over...
- £29.99
-
£0.00 - £29.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Jimmy Greaves Signed Photo Tottenham Hotspur Legend £25Jimmy Greaves Signed Photo Spurs Legend £25. Fantastic photograph hand signed by Jimmy Greaves during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.Approx size - 16 x 23 inches•Please note the signature position...
- £25.00
-
£0.00 - £25.00
- Unit price
- per
-
FRAMED Bolton Wanderers V Tottenham Hotspur - Nat Lofthouse Hand Signed PhotoFantastic photograph hand signed by NAT LOFTHOUSE during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please note the signature position may vary slightly from the one shown in the picture.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERSWe...
- £45.00
-
£0.00 - £45.00
- Unit price
- per
-
FRAMED Bobby Smith - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 1960 Signed Photo £45Bobby Smith - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 1960 Signed Photo £45Fantastic photograph hand signed by Bobby Smith during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.Approx size - 16 x 12 inches•Please note the signature...
- £45.00
-
£0.00 - £45.00
- Unit price
- per
-
FRAMED Bobby Smith - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 1962 Signed Photo £45Bobby Smith - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 1962 Signed Photo £45Fantastic photograph hand signed by Bobby Smith during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.Approx size - 16 x 12 inches•Please note the signature...
- £45.00
-
£0.00 - £45.00
- Unit price
- per
-
FRAMED Bobby Smith - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 1961 Signed Photo £45Bobby Smith - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 1961 Signed Photo £45Fantastic photograph hand signed by Bobby Smith during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.Approx size - 16 x 12 inches•Please note the signature...
- £45.00
-
£0.00 - £45.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Paul Gascoigne Hand Signed And Pano Framed Tottenham Hotspur Football ShirtThe Paul Gascoigne Hand Signed and Framed Tottenham Hotspur Football Shirt is a highly sought-after piece of sports memorabilia for football fans. This authentic signed shirt, featuring a personal touch from the retired player himself, holds sentimental value for supporters of Tottenham Hotspur.This is...
- £299.00
-
£0.00 - £299.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Ricky Villa Hand Signed And Framed Tottenham Hotspur T-Shirt With COA £175This product is a hand-signed and framed Tottenham Hotspur T-shirt by the legendary footballer Ricky Villa. The shirt comes with a certificate of authenticity (COA), adding to its value and authenticity. As a piece of sports memorabilia, this item would be a prized possession...
- £175.00
-
£0.00 - £175.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tottenham Hotspur Ossie Ardiles Hand Signed Photo £25 With COAFantastic photograph hand signed by OSSIE ARDILES during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.Approx size - 16 x 12 inches•Please note the signature position may vary slightly from the one shown...
- £25.00
-
£0.00 - £25.00
- Unit price
- per

