-
Ian Rush LIVERPOOL Print With COA £29.99 16X23Ian Rush LIVERPOOL Print With COA £29.99This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please note the signature position may vary slightly from the one shown in the picture.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERS:We have been responsible for the sale of...
- £29.99
-
£0.00 - £29.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Sir Geoff Hurst TRADE DEAL 3 16x12 Signed Photos Direct From His Agent £49.99Get your hands on a this collection of three signed photos of football legend Sir Geoff Hurst, featuring his iconic 4th goal in the 1966 World Cup final. A goal celebration from the finalAnd a West Ham holy trio pic These are must-have piece...
- £49.99
-
£0.00 - £49.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Paul GAZZA Gascoigne England HAND SIGNED Photo £35 16X20Paul GAZZA Gascoigne HAND SIGNED Photo A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please note the signature position may vary slightly from the one shown in the picture.Exclusive agents to Sir Geoff Hurst. Book Harry Redknapp, Sir Ian Botham, Matt...
- £35.00
-
£0.00 - £35.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Sir Geoff Hurst Signed England Photo - 1966 World Cup, 'Hat-trick Hero'Sir Geoff Hurst Hand Signed Photo England Vs West Germany. This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERS:We have been responsible for the sale of over 250,000 items in the past fifteen years.Every signed item...
- £25.00
-
£0.00 - £25.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Martin Peters, Roger Hunt and Gordon Banks England A2 size Signed Poster £35Martin Peters, Roger Hunt and Gordon Banks England A2 size Signed Poster £35We were agents for all of the 66 team and held exclusive contracts with all except Bobby Moore who had sadly passed away before we became the first company in the uk...
- £35.00
-
£0.00 - £35.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Jimmy Greaves And Ron Harris Spurs & Chelsea Dual Signed Photo COA £29.99 16X23Jimmy Greaves And Ron Harris Spurs & Chelsea Dual Signed Photo COA £29.99. This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERS:We have been responsible for the sale of over 250,000 items in the past fifteen...
- £29.99
-
£0.00 - £29.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Chelsea - Ron ‘Chopper’ Harris Signed Photo £25Manchester United - Ron ‘Chopper’ Harris Signed Photo Fantastic photograph hand signed by Ron Harris during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please note the signature position may vary slightly from the...
- £25.00
-
£0.00 - £25.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Ossie Ardiles Spurs Legend A2 Signed Photo Superb Value With Coa £19.99Ossie Ardiles Spurs Legend A2 Signed Photo Superb Value With Coa This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERS:We have been responsible for the sale of over 250,000 items in the past fifteen years.Every signed item...
- £19.99
-
£0.00 - £19.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Leeds United - FA Cup Final 1972 Fully Signed PrintThis fully signed print captures the iconic moment of Leeds United's victory in the 1972 FA Cup Final. Featuring signatures from many retired players, including the surname initial 'B', this original and certified piece of football memorabilia is a treasured item for fans of...
- £198.99
-
£0.00 - £198.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Martin Peters and Roger Hunt England In 66 World Cup A2 size Signed Poster £35Martin Peters and Roger Hunt England In 66 World Cup A2 size Signed Poster £35We were agents for all of the 66 team and held exclusive contracts with all except Bobby Moore who had sadly passed away before we became the first company in...
- £35.00
-
£0.00 - £35.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Legend - Pele Hand Signed Photo Overhead Kick With COA £299This is a superb opportunity to own a piece of football history. The photo shows a legend of the sport, Pele, signing a photo of himself in action with an overhead kick. The authenticity of the signature is guaranteed with a COA Don't miss...
- £299.00
-
£0.00 - £299.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Pele Signed Brazil Famous Photo Swapping With Bobby Moore COA Superb £299This is a great opportunity to own a signed photo of Pele, the legendary Brazilian footballer. The authenticity of the signature is guaranteed, making this a valuable addition to any sports memorabilia collection. This is a must-have item for football enthusiasts and collectors alike....
- £299.00
-
£0.00 - £299.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Jimmy Greaves Fantastic Hand Signed Photo Spurs £25Jimmy Greaves Fantastic Hand Signed Photo Spurs £25. This is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.ABOUT A1 SPORTING SPEAKERS:We have been responsible for the sale of over 250,000 items in the past fifteen years.Every signed item comes complete...
- £25.00
-
£0.00 - £25.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Signed Sir Geoff Hurst &Martin Peters The World Cup 1966 £25 16X23Signed Sir Geoff Hurst &Martin Peters Celebrating Winning The World Cup 1966 £25. Approx soze: 20x13.5inchesFantastic photograph hand signed by Sir Geoff Hurst and Martin Peters during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE...
- £25.00
-
£0.00 - £25.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Hand Signed Wayne Rooney Art Print Manchester United £99 With COAWayne has signed exclusively for Terry and Freda of A1 Sporting Speakers for almost 18 years as of today’s date 12/3/24. He has never conducted a private signing session for any other company. Anyone selling Wayne signed products from any private signing will have...
- £99.00
-
£0.00 - £99.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Hand Signed Wayne Rooney Art Print Manchester United £99 With COAWayne has signed exclusively for Terry and Freda of A1 Sporting Speakers for almost 18 years as of today’s date 12/3/24. He has never conducted a private signing session for any other company. Anyone selling Wayne signed products from any private signing will have...
- £99.00
-
£0.00 - £99.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Colin Hendry Signed Photograph - Glasgow £25Colin Hendry Signed Photograph Approx 16x12 - Glasgow £25. Fantastic photograph hand signed by COLIN HENDRY during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.Approx size - 16 x 12 inchesThis is a 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.•Please...
- £25.00
-
£0.00 - £25.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Steve Davis Hand Signed 16x12 Photograph £29.99Fantastic Steve Davis Hand Signed 16x12 Photograph £29.99. Fantastic photograph hand signed by STEVE DAVIS during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.Approx size - 16 x 12 inches•Please note the signature...
- £29.99
-
£0.00 - £29.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Liam Brady Hand Signed Photograph Approx 16x12 £25Hand Signed Liam Brady Photograph Approx 16x12 £25. Fantastic photograph hand signed by LIAM BRADY during a signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.Approx size - 16 x 12 inches•Please note the signature position...
- £25.00
-
£0.00 - £25.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Peter Mcparland Signed Aston Villa Photograph £25 12X18Aston Villa Peter Mcparland Signed 18x12 Photograph £25. Fantastic photograph hand signed by PETER MCPARLAND during a private signing session with A1 Sporting Speakers.A 100% authentic item which comes with its own CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY.Approx size - 18 x 12 inches•Please note the signature...
- £25.00
-
£0.00 - £25.00
- Unit price
- per

